Переможці МАН 2012-2013

ПЕРЕМОЖЦІ ШКІЛЬНОГО КОНКУРСУ-ЗАХИСТУ науково-дослідницьких робіт учнів-членів МАН України

АНГЛІЙСЬКА МОВА
8 КЛАС
I місце
Холостенко Анастасія – 8-Г (Багрянцева О.М)
II місце8-мі класи
Фещук Анастасія – 8-Г (Багрянцева О.М)
Ігнатович Богдан – 8-Б (Багрянцева О.М)
III місце
Турченюк Ольга – 8-Г (Багрянцева О.М)
Івановська Анна – 8-Г (Багрянцева О.М)
Сухенко Євгеній – 8-Б (Багрянцева О.М)

9 КЛАС
I місце
Форсюк Дарина – 9-В (Пасічник О.П.)9-ті класи
II місце
Дагман Рім – 9-А (Гордійчук В.М.)
Мамонов Денис – 9-А (Гордійчук В.М.)
III місце
Вінніченко Вікторія – 9-Б (Козіна Я.М.)
Рудевич Андрій – 9-А (Гордійчук В.М.)
Покотило Юрій 9-Б (Пасічник О.П.)

10 КЛАС
I місце
Федорова Дар’я – 10-Б (мова) (Вовченко Н.Ф.)
Атаманова Валерія – 10-Б (літ-тура) (Болюх О.В.)
II місце
Тютікова Юлія – 10-Б (мова) (Вовченко Н.Ф.)Учні 10-х класів
Куцько Каріна – 10-А (мова) (Вовченко Н.Ф.)
Слабковська Марія – 10-Б (літ-тура) (Болюх О.В.)
III місце
Хижко Дарина – 10-А (мова) (Вовченко Н.Ф.)
Михайловська Марія – 10-А (літ-тура) (Болюх О.В.)

11 КЛАС
I місце
Геді Юлія – 11-Б (мова) (Кочубей О.А.)
Шепеленко Марія – 11-Б (літ-тура) (Кочубей О.А.) OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
II місце
Бесєда Яна – 11-Б (Роговенко Т.С.)
Панченко Богдан – 11-А (Дембовська Л.М.)
III місце
Антонович Андрій – 11-А (Козіна Я.М.)
Швачко Руслана – 11-А (Козіна Я.М.)

НІМЕЦЬКА МОВА
8 КЛАС
I місце
Холостенко Анастасія – 8-Г (Дембовська Л.М.)
II місце
Івановська Анна – 8-Г (Дембовська Л.М.)
Турченюк Ольга – 8-Г (Дембовська Л.М.)

9 КЛАС
I місце
Форсюк Дарина – 9-В (Дембовська Л.М.)
II місце
Мосійчук Ангеліна – 9-В (Дембовська Л.М.)
III місце
Мамонов Денис – 9-А (Дембовська Л.М.)
Красний Олександр – 9-А (Дембовська Л.М.)
Рудевич Андрій – 9-А (Дембовська Л.М.)

10 КЛАС
I місце
Зіпер Антон – 10-Б (мова) (Дембовська Л.М.)
Михайловська Марія – 10-А (літ-тура) (Дембовська Л.М.)
II місце
Федорова Дар’я – 10-Б (Дембовська Л.М.)
Слабковська Марія – 10-Б (Дембовська Л.М.)

11 КЛАС
I місце
Зайцева Майя – 11-А (Дембовська Л.М.)

ФРАНЦУЗЬКА МОВА
11 КЛАС
I місце
Басок Ніна – 11-А (Ковальчук Г.П.)